Neuseeland

List of Delegates

(119) Last name First name Company Jobtitle
1. Zeller-Presenhuber Bibiane ORF Commissioning Editor
2. Lercher Gernot ORF Head of Natural History ORF-UNIVERSUM
3. Galonska Kaja Doclights / NDR Naturfilm New Media Producerin
4. Klein Volker SABOR Musikproduktion Komponist
5. Krosnoff Gary Krosnoff Media Produzent und Filmmaker
6. Stock Thomas privat Naturfilmer/ Pitching - Vorstellung neues Filmprojekt
7. Behrends Anna Maria Doclights GmbH / NDR Naturfilm Online Producer
8. Hansen Jürgen prospect tv production Regisseur, Produzent
9. Haft Anselm nautilusfilm GmbH Kameraassistent
10. Haft Charlotte nautilusfilm GmbH Cutterin
11. Haft Liliane nautilusfilm GmbH Sprecherin
12. Haft Jan nautilusfilm GmbH Autor, Filmemacher
13. Haft Melanie nautilusfilm GmbH Produzentin
14. Truta Matei Wild Romania Association Producer
15. Dinu Dan NTD Film Director / Producer
16. Wilhelm Manuel Field Production Services Journalist
17. Török Zoltan Wild Tales Productions filmmaker
18. Schmitt Hendrik The Jetlagged Director, Underwater Filmmaker
19. Schmitt Claudia The Jetlagged Underwater Filmmaker
20. Würzburger Christoph Südwestrundfunk Autor
21. Berghof Vanessa Marco Polo Film AG Postproduction Supervisor/Editor
22. Schrodt Michael Ocean Wanderer Geschäftsführer
23. Heynen Christian selbständig Regisseur
24. Müller Uwe Capricornum Film Filmemacher
25. Guthknecht Florian Flowmotion Film Filmemacher
26. Trippel Katja Innsbruck Nature Film Festival (inff.eu) Curator / Programmleiterin Innsbruck Nature Film Festival
27. Hauschild Christoph coraxfilm GmbH Autor und Kameramann / coraxfilm GmbH
28. Hauschild Almut coraxfilm GmbH Autorin / coraxfilm GmbH
29. reisen christine EURASF, European Academy of Science Film Head of Talent and Industry; Independent Consultant
30. Weber Niklas Niklas Weber Filmemacher, Kameramann
31. Schwoge Milena casei media GmbH Autorin & Regisseurin
32. Haffner Mona k22film Filmemacherin
33. Gärtner Michael Längengrad Filmproduktion Filmemacher
34. Armsen Dr. Sabine RTL STUDIOS GmbH Leiterin GEO Film
35. Pulverer Daniela K22 Film Filmemacherin
36. Riegel Armin Schnittstudio Postproduktion
37. Kaut Jozef Light & Shadow GmbH Assistant Producer
38. Urban Werner Werner Urban Composer / sound designer
39. Mayerle Moritz Freelance Autor, Green Consultant
40. Kölsch Fernande WDR Koordinatorin Festivals & Wettbewerbe
41. von Matthey Heinz MATTHEY FILM Filmproduzent, Vorsitzender der Preisjury
42. von Matthey Ingrid MATTHEY FILM Produzentin
43. Menapace Daniel CGWeasel 3D Artist und Compositor
44. Fronz Ralf Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk Redakteur
45. Röber Moritz Vuelteros Filmmacher
46. Charrier Maude CICADA Production Producer
47. von der Heyden Jakobus Jakobus von der Heyden Kameramann
48. Tenhündfeld Monika Psyop Animator
49. Schulte-Fischedick Carla Labor für Kunst und nachhaltige Bildung Vernetzerin und Multiplikatorin (u.a. für eine enkeltaugliche Zukunft)
50. Grebe Heike Flying Pangolin Film Produzentin, Autorin
51. Cleave Jon Newyonder Founder & CEO
52. Sommer Alexander Sommer Tierfilm Tierfilmer
53. Peters Birgit Terra Mater Studios Executive Producer
54. Tesche-Ricciardi Natali Tesche Dokumentarfilm Produzentin
55. De Groot Heiko federvieh Filmemacher
56. Biekehör Jan VOX Television GmbH Executive Producer
57. Hennequin Dominique Nomades Producer
58. ZUNINO Nicolas LE CINQUIEME REVE Producer
59. Arndt Anja Keine Begleitperson Elena Arndt
60. Ehrlich Martina INTI Media Tours Geschäftsleitung
61. Probost Simone INTI Media Tours Geschäftsführung
62. Arndt Elena Keine Nominierte
63. Küppers Merit Light & Shadow GmbH Produktionsassistentin
64. Vogt Holger NDR - Naturfilm, Doclights Regie und Kamera
65. Ganzke Iris Filmfestival Ökofilmtour Auswahljury
66. Michel Mark Neue Celluloid Fabrik Regie
67. Kleinig Jürgen Neue Celluloid Fabrik Producer
68. Sailer Alexandra Sailer Images Filmemacherin
69. Sailer Steffen Sailer Images Filmemacher
70. Kiesewetter Britta Doclights GmbH / NDR Naturfilm Executive Producer
71. Cools Christian ARTE G.E.I.E. Redakteur
72. Pinski Steffi Don Mojito Music Publishing CEO
73. Winkler Tanja Längengrad Filmproduktion GmbH Producerin
74. Nischk Frank Längengrad Filmproduktion GmbH Producer
75. Friedrich York - Filmemacher
76. Tribanek Mirco Mirco Tribanek Editor
77. Weber Holger Black Forest Collective Produzent
78. López-Caparrós Jungmann Gamander Nil Nature Productions Filmemacher
79. Ruby Claudia Horizonte-Journalistenbüro Autorin & Regisseurin
80. gutsche Korina BLUECHILDFILM Green Consulting Founder
81. Müller Ernst-Alfred Filmfestival Ökofilmtour Brandenburg Journalist
82. Brinkmann Robert köbri films, köbri GmbH Filmemacher
83. Yocheva Olga Sukuma arts e.V. Regisseurin
84. Matula Aleksandra Sukuma arts e.V. Regisseurassistentin
85. Ostwald Herbert wild.doc Filmemacher
86. de Bruin Arthur Blikonderwater producties Director, underwater cinematographer, freshwater ecologist, fish research
87. Maneke Birgit CineMoney Fachbesucher
88. Linke Werner Werkel-Werner Fachbesucher
89. Koch Rosie Nona Naturedocx Filmemacherin
90. Weidenbach Thomas Längengrad Filmproduktion GmbH Geschäftsführer / Produzent
91. Bode Angelika Außerschulische Lernorte Naturpädagogin
92. Blank Sascha Sascha Blank Komponist
93. Hundertmark Marlen Greensheep Filmemacherin
94. Schmidt Jakob Marco Polo Film AG Praktikant
95. Riedel Simon Doclights GmbH / NDR Naturfilm Producer
96. Synnatzschke Tom Doclights GmbH Executive Producer
97. Scheurich Annette Marco Polo Film AG Autorin, Regisseurin, Produzentin
98. Göhring Mario Joker Pictures GmbH Redakteur
99. Scheurich Klaus Marco Polo Film AG DOP, Regisseur
100. Brehm Mi-Yong Marco Polo Film AG Autorin, Producerin
101. Loettker Petra Light & Shadow GmbH head of production
102. Feige Verena Marco Polo Film AG Producer
103. Stock Carmen Silent Nature Film Footage Service
104. Klingebiel Jens Silent Nature Film Kameramann
105. Knipfer Luana Luana Knipfer Kamerafrau
106. Sochaczewski Yann Altayfilm GmbH Geschäftsführer
107. Olzmann Anne Albatross World Sales GmbH Geschäftsführerin
108. Tepelmann Cord TEPELMANN.MENTOR Inhaber
109. Stoepel Beatrix freie Journalistin und Producerin Kontaktpflege - Recherche
110. Pfeil Jörg Magnus Komposition & Sounddesign Komposition
111. Andres Martina Blue Planet Film Filmemacherin
112. Halbe Momme Ecologyst films Produzent
113. Hinz Joachim naturfilm-hinz Autor
114. Springer Katrin FÖN e.V. - Ökofilmtour Leiterin Festival Ökofilmtour
115. Baumeister Christian Light & Shadow GmbH Geschäftsführer, Regisseur
116. Hackl Christina Light & Shadow GmbH Editor
117. Philips Stijn Stijn Philips Natuurfilms Wildlife filmmaker
118. Kaltschmid Steffen Steffen Kaltschmid Komponist
119. Hinrichsen Thies Thies Hinrichsen - Naturfilm Kameramann